Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Laptops & Desktops

Sort by

92 products

Save R 15,000.00Dell G15 Intel Core i7 Gaming
Dell G15 Intel Core i7 Gaming Sale priceR 15,000.00 Regular priceR 30,000.00
Save R 7,500.00Asus Zenbook 13 Intel Core i5
Asus Zenbook 13 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 7,500.00 Regular priceR 15,000.00
Save R 5,001.00ASUS X515 Intel Core i7
ASUS X515 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 4,999.00 Regular priceR 10,000.00
Save R 4,501.00ASUS X515 Intel Core i5
ASUS X515 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 4,499.00 Regular priceR 9,000.00
Save R 3,501.00ASUS X515 Intel Core i3
ASUS X515 Intel Core i3 Sale priceR 3,499.00 Regular priceR 7,000.00
Save R 2,400.00ASUS X515 Intel Celeron
ASUS X515 Intel Celeron Sale priceR 2,399.00 Regular priceR 4,799.00
Save R 7,000.00Asus Vivobook 16 Intel Core i5
Asus Vivobook 16 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 6,999.00 Regular priceR 13,999.00
Save R 7,500.00Asus Vivobook 15X OLED AMD Ryzen 5
Asus Vivobook 15X OLED AMD Ryzen 5 Sale priceR 7,500.00 Regular priceR 15,000.00
Save R 9,500.00ASUS TUF A15 AMD Ryzen™ 5 7535HS 8GB RAM and 512GB SSD RTX™ 4050 Laptop
Save R 7,500.00Asus TUF 15 Intel® Core™ i5 RTX 3050 Gaming Laptop
Asus TUF 15 Intel® Core™ i5 RTX 3050 Gaming Laptop Sale priceR 7,499.00 Regular priceR 14,999.00
Save R 7,500.00ASUS TUF 15 Intel® Core™ i5 12500H 8GB RAM and 512GB SSD RTX™ 3050 Laptop
Save R 38,500.00ASUS ROG Strix 18 Intel® Core™ i9 13980HX 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX4080 Gaming
Save R 10,500.00ASUS G17 AMD Ryzen™ 7 6800HX 16GB RAM and 512GB SSD RTX™ 3050 Laptop
ASUS G17 AMD Ryzen™ 7 6800HX 16GB RAM and 512GB SSD RTX™ 3050 Laptop Sale priceR 10,499.00 Regular priceR 20,999.00
Save R 18,500.00ASUS G16 Intel® Core™ i9 14900HX 16GB RAM and 1TB SSD RTX™ 4060 Laptop
Save R 3,750.00ASUS ExpertCenter D5 Intel® Celeron® G6900 4GB RAM and 256GB SSD Desktop
Save R 2,701.00ASUS E410 Intel Celeron
ASUS E410 Intel Celeron Sale priceR 2,699.00 Regular priceR 5,400.00
Color
Save R 6,500.00ASUS D5 Intel® Core™ i5 12400 8GB RAM and 256GB Storaged SFF Desktop
Save R 5,000.00ASUS D5 Intel® Core™ i3 10105 4GB RAM and 256GB Storaged SFF Desktop
Save R 6,501.00ASUS Chromebook Flip Intel Core i3
ASUS Chromebook Flip Intel Core i3 Sale priceR 6,499.00 Regular priceR 13,000.00
Save R 3,000.00ASUS Chromebook CX1500 Intel Celeron
ASUS Chromebook CX1500 Intel Celeron Sale priceR 2,999.00 Regular priceR 5,999.00
Save R 2,251.00ASUS Chromebook CX1102 Intel Celeron
ASUS Chromebook CX1102 Intel Celeron Sale priceR 2,249.00 Regular priceR 4,500.00
Save R 15,300.00Apple MacBook Pro 16-inch M4
Apple MacBook Pro 16-inch M4 Sale priceR 41,699.00 Regular priceR 56,999.00
Save R 13,000.00Apple MacBook Pro 14-inch M5 (1TB SSD)
Apple MacBook Pro 14-inch M5 (1TB SSD) Sale priceR 29,999.00 Regular priceR 42,999.00
Colour
Save R 12,000.00Apple MacBook Pro 14-inch M4 (1TB SSD)
Apple MacBook Pro 14-inch M4 (1TB SSD) Sale priceR 21,999.00 Regular priceR 33,999.00
Colour
Save R 7,500.00Apple MacBook Air 13-inch M4
Apple MacBook Air 13-inch M4 Sale priceR 14,999.00 Regular priceR 22,499.00
Colour
Save R 9,300.00Apple MacBook Air 13 M2 256GB
Apple MacBook Air 13 M2 256GB Sale priceR 8,299.00 Regular priceR 17,599.00
Color
Save R 8,100.00Apple MacBook Air 13 M1
Apple MacBook Air 13 M1 Sale priceR 4,899.00 Regular priceR 12,999.00
Color
Save R 12,500.00Acer Swift Go OLED Intel Core i7
Acer Swift Go OLED Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 12,500.00 Regular priceR 25,000.00
Save R 16,000.00Acer Predator Intel® Core™ i5 13500H 16GB RAM and 1TB SSD RTX™ 4060 Laptop
Save R 4,500.00Acer Chromebook Spin 314 Intel Celeron
Acer Chromebook Spin 314 Intel Celeron Sale priceR 4,499.00 Regular priceR 8,999.00
Save R 6,500.00Acer Chromebook 515 Intel Core i5
Acer Chromebook 515 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 6,500.00 Regular priceR 13,000.00
Save R 5,500.00Acer Chromebook 515 Intel Core i3
Acer Chromebook 515 Intel Core i3 Sale priceR 5,499.00 Regular priceR 10,999.00
Save R 5,000.00Acer Chromebook 514 AMD Ryzen
Acer Chromebook 514 AMD Ryzen Sale priceR 5,000.00 Regular priceR 10,000.00
Save R 3,500.00Acer Chromebook 314 Intel Celeron Laptop Combo
Acer Chromebook 314 Intel Celeron Laptop Combo Sale priceR 3,500.00 Regular priceR 7,000.00
Save R 2,500.00Acer Chromebook 314 Intel Celeron
Acer Chromebook 314 Intel Celeron Sale priceR 2,499.00 Regular priceR 4,999.00
Save R 9,501.00Acer Aspire 5 Intel Core i7
Acer Aspire 5 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 9,499.00 Regular priceR 19,000.00
Save R 7,001.00Acer Aspire 5 Intel Core i5
Acer Aspire 5 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 6,999.00 Regular priceR 14,000.00
Save R 7,000.00Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i7
Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 7,000.00 Regular priceR 14,000.00
Save R 5,500.00Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i5
Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 5,499.00 Regular priceR 10,999.00
Save R 5,500.00Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i5
Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 5,499.00 Regular priceR 10,999.00
Save R 4,250.00Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i3
Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i3 Sale priceR 3,250.00 Regular priceR 7,500.00
Save R 3,751.00Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i3
Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i3 Sale priceR 3,749.00 Regular priceR 7,500.00
Save R 4,249.00Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i3
Acer Aspire 3 Intel Core i3 Sale priceR 4,250.00 Regular priceR 8,499.00
Save R 2,501.00Acer Aspire 3 Intel Celeron
Acer Aspire 3 Intel Celeron Sale priceR 3,499.00 Regular priceR 6,000.00