Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Laptops & Desktops

Sort by

92 products

Save R 1,750.00Packard Bell Montenero Intel Celeron
Packard Bell Montenero Intel Celeron Sale priceR 1,749.00 Regular priceR 3,499.00
Save R 4,500.00Packard Bell Lauda Intel i7
Packard Bell Lauda Intel i7 Sale priceR 4,499.00 Regular priceR 8,999.00
Save R 4,000.00Packard Bell Lauda Intel i5
Packard Bell Lauda Intel i5 Sale priceR 4,000.00 Regular priceR 8,000.00
Save R 1,649.00Packard Bell HD 11.6-inch Laptop Intel Celeron
Packard Bell HD 11.6-inch Laptop Intel Celeron Sale priceR 1,650.00 Regular priceR 3,299.00
Save R 2,350.00Packard Bell FHD Intel Celeron 15.6
Packard Bell FHD Intel Celeron 15.6 Sale priceR 2,349.00 Regular priceR 4,699.00
Save R 4,001.00Lenovo IP 1 AMD Athlon
Lenovo IP 1 AMD Athlon Sale priceR 3,999.00 Regular priceR 8,000.00
Save R 9,000.00Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Intel Core i7
Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 8,999.00 Regular priceR 17,999.00
Save R 7,000.00Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Intel Core i7
Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 6,999.00 Regular priceR 13,999.00
Save R 8,000.00Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Intel Core i5
Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 7,999.00 Regular priceR 15,999.00
Save R 2,750.00Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Chromebook
Lenovo IdeaPad 3 Chromebook Sale priceR 2,750.00 Regular priceR 5,500.00
Save R 14,250.00Lenovo IdeaPad 3 AMD® Ryzen™ 7 5800H 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 3060 6GB Laptop
Save R 4,500.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 Intel Core i3
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 Intel Core i3 Sale priceR 4,500.00 Regular priceR 9,000.00
Save R 3,251.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 Intel Celeron
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 Intel Celeron Sale priceR 3,249.00 Regular priceR 6,500.00
Save R 3,000.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 Intel Celeron
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 Intel Celeron Sale priceR 2,999.00 Regular priceR 5,999.00
Save R 4,001.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 Celeron Laptop Bundle
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 Celeron Laptop Bundle Sale priceR 3,999.00 Regular priceR 8,000.00
Save R 3,501.00Lenovo IdeaPad 1 AMD Ryzen 3
Lenovo IdeaPad 1 AMD Ryzen 3 Sale priceR 3,499.00 Regular priceR 7,000.00
Save R 11,500.00Lenovo Flex 5 Intel® Core™ i7
Lenovo Flex 5 Intel® Core™ i7 Sale priceR 11,500.00 Regular priceR 23,000.00
Save R 9,501.00Lenovo Flex 5 Intel Core i5
Lenovo Flex 5 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 9,499.00 Regular priceR 19,000.00
Save R 7,501.00Lenovo Flex 5 Chromebook Intel Core i3
Lenovo Flex 5 Chromebook Intel Core i3 Sale priceR 7,499.00 Regular priceR 15,000.00
Save R 9,499.00Lenovo Flex 5 AMD Ryzen 7
Lenovo Flex 5 AMD Ryzen 7 Sale priceR 9,500.00 Regular priceR 18,999.00
Save R 8,001.00Lenovo Flex 5 AMD Ryzen 5
Lenovo Flex 5 AMD Ryzen 5 Sale priceR 7,999.00 Regular priceR 16,000.00
Save R 18,001.00Huawei Matebook X Pro Intel Core i7
Huawei Matebook X Pro Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 17,999.00 Regular priceR 36,000.00
Save R 12,500.00Huawei MateBook D16 Intel Core i9
Huawei MateBook D16 Intel Core i9 Sale priceR 12,499.00 Regular priceR 24,999.00
Save R 7,500.00Huawei MateBook D16 Intel Core i5
Huawei MateBook D16 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 7,499.00 Regular priceR 14,999.00
Save R 7,000.00Huawei Matebook D15 Intel Core i5
Huawei Matebook D15 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 6,999.00 Regular priceR 13,999.00
Save R 11,000.00Huawei Matebook D14 Intel Core i7
Huawei Matebook D14 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 10,999.00 Regular priceR 21,999.00
Save R 8,500.00Huawei Matebook D14 Intel Core i5
Huawei Matebook D14 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 8,499.00 Regular priceR 16,999.00
Save R 14,500.00HP Spectre x360 14 Intel Core i7
HP Spectre x360 14 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 14,500.00 Regular priceR 29,000.00
Save R 17,000.00HP Spectre 14 x360 Intel Core i7
HP Spectre 14 x360 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 17,000.00 Regular priceR 34,000.00
Save R 4,500.00HP Slim Intel® Celeron® J4025 8GB RAM 256 SSD Storage Desktop
HP Slim Intel® Celeron® J4025 8GB RAM 256 SSD Storage Desktop Sale priceR 4,499.00 Regular priceR 8,999.00
Save R 19,000.00HP Pavilion 27s Intel® Core™ i7 13700T 16GB RAM and 1TB SSD AIO Desktop
Save R 4,200.00HP Pavilion 15 Intel Core i7
HP Pavilion 15 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 4,799.00 Regular priceR 8,999.00
Save R 16,000.00HP Omen 16 and rayzen
HP Omen 16 and rayzen Sale priceR 15,999.00 Regular priceR 31,999.00
Save R 10,000.00HP Envy 15 X360 AMD Ryzen 7
HP Envy 15 X360 AMD Ryzen 7 Sale priceR 12,999.00 Regular priceR 22,999.00
Save R 13,000.00HP Envy 13 x360 Intel Core i7
HP Envy 13 x360 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 13,999.00 Regular priceR 26,999.00
Save R 2,501.00HP Chromebook 11a
HP Chromebook 11a Sale priceR 2,499.00 Regular priceR 5,000.00
Save R 8,400.00HP 15s Intel Core i7
HP 15s Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 7,599.00 Regular priceR 15,999.00
Save R 4,400.00HP 15s Intel Core i3
HP 15s Intel Core i3 Sale priceR 3,599.00 Regular priceR 7,999.00
Save R 5,400.00HP 15s AMD Ryzen 5
HP 15s AMD Ryzen 5 Sale priceR 4,599.00 Regular priceR 9,999.00
Save R 7,000.00HP 14s Intel Core i3
HP 14s Intel Core i3 Sale priceR 4,999.00 Regular priceR 11,999.00
Save R 16,499.00Dell XPS 13 9315 Intel Core i7
Dell XPS 13 9315 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 16,500.00 Regular priceR 32,999.00
Save R 12,500.00Dell Latitude 3540 Intel Core i5
Dell Latitude 3540 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 12,499.00 Regular priceR 24,999.00
Save R 13,500.00Dell Inspiron 7430 Intel Core i7
Dell Inspiron 7430 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 13,499.00 Regular priceR 26,999.00
Save R 11,000.00Dell Inspiron 5620 Intel Core i7
Dell Inspiron 5620 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 10,999.00 Regular priceR 21,999.00
Save R 10,001.00Dell Inspiron 3520 Intel Core i7
Dell Inspiron 3520 Intel Core i7 Sale priceR 9,999.00 Regular priceR 20,000.00
Save R 7,000.00Dell Inspiron 3520 Intel Core i5
Dell Inspiron 3520 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 6,999.00 Regular priceR 13,999.00
Save R 6,500.00Dell Inspiron 3511 Intel Core i5
Dell Inspiron 3511 Intel Core i5 Sale priceR 6,499.00 Regular priceR 12,999.00
Save R 15,000.00Dell G15 Intel® Core™ i7 RTX 3050 Gaming Laptop
Dell G15 Intel® Core™ i7 RTX 3050 Gaming Laptop Sale priceR 14,999.00 Regular priceR 29,999.00